tempf anclist.txt
Martinus van de Groep
- Lijst van bijnamen -
^^
??
(8); ; -1671
Aarts
(3); Putten; 1724-1732
Aerts
(5); Eemdijk; 1663-1798
Aertse
; ; -1656
Beek
(5); Bunschoten; 1620-1644
Beekelaer
; Appel onder Voorthuizen; -1710
Beuckelaar
(2); Bunschoten; -1675
Blokhuis
(3); Bunschoten; 1590-1753
Boon
(4); Bunschoten; 1660-1685
Bootsman
; Bunschoten; 1671-1837
Bos
(3); Bunschoten; 1738-1889
Brinck
(4); ; -1556
Brink
; Stroe; 1728-1804
Brull
(5); Rijssel; 1570-1605
Buitenhuis
(2); Hoevelaken; 1751-1832
Byler
(2); ; -1529
Capteijn
(5); ; 1677-1677
Carels
; Neckeveld; 1656-1701
Claes
(3); ; 1632-1632
Collert
; ; -1664
Cornelis
(2); ; -1640
Cornelissen
; ; -1742
Couwenhoven
(3); Nijkerk; 1745-1807
Croes
(4); Bunschoten; 1689-1758
Cuijper
(2); ; 1708-1758
Decemers
(3); Nunspeet; 1647-1647
Dibbelts
(4); Nijkerk; 1685-1685
Dirks
(9); ; 1678-1724
Dompseler
; ; -1716
Domseler
; ; 1716-1738
Duif
; ELburg; 1753-1814
Duijst
(5); Bunschoten; 1655-1929
Eenhuis
(2); ; -1780
Ehem
(2); Heijdelberg; 1558-1558
Elberts
(7); ; -1671
Elbertsen
; Barneveld; 1697-1697
Ellerts
(7); Nijkerk; 1648-1686
Everts
(5); Nijkerk ?; 1690-1690
Felbier
(5); Amsterdam; 1550-1728
Fook
(5); Bunschoten; 1624-1677
Franssen
(5); Hoogland; 1679-1705
Frederiks
(2); Nijkerk; 1698-1706
Geerlofs
(5); Bunschoten; 1648-1648
Geest
; Barneveld; 1595-1846
Gemen
(2); Bunschoten; 1688-1790
Gerrits
(11); ; 1680-1680
Geurden
; Bunschoten; 1720-1749
Gijsberts
(8); ; 1620-1655
Gosens
(5); ; 1580-1580
Graaf
(5); Spakenburg; 1678-1822
Groep
(3); Scherpenzeel, de Groep onder Renswoude; 1710-1871
Halteren
(3); Bunschoten; 1580-1707
Hansen
(4); Bunschoten; 1665-1665
Harmens
(4); Bunschoten; 1692-1692
Hartog
(4); Bunschoten; 1714-1871
Heek
(5); Bunschoten; 1620-1787
Heersink
; Vasrseveld; 1752-1857
Heijnen
(5); Spakenburg; 1640-1707
Heinen
(5); ; -1640
Hendricks
(14); ; -1647
Hendriks
; ; -1728
Hendriksen
(3); ; 1690-1690
Hermans
(5); Aken; 1570-1570
Heuckelum
(2); ; -1537
Heuvel
; Voorthuizen; 1776-1776
Hondius
; Harderwijk; 1759-1847
Hoolwerf
; Nijkerk; 1677-1725
Hoorn
; ; -1776
Hopman
(5); Bunschoten; 1610-1796
Huijgen
(2); Eemdijk; 1550-1798
Isenhagius
(5); Bunschoten; 1648-1646
Jacobs
(22); Barneveld, Beekelaer; 1710-1785
Jacobsen
; ; -1644
Jans
(33); Graft; 1682-1682
Kayenbeeck
(2); Harderwijk; 1549-1549
Killen
(4); ; -1591
Knaap
(4); Bunschoten; 1590-1673
Koelewijn
(8); Bunschoten; 1646-1858
Kruijder
; Harderwijk; 1795-1870
Lafleur
(2); ; -1705
Lamans
; ; 1751-1751
Lamberts
(8); Bunschoten; 1672-1701
Lankeren
(2); Voorthuizen; 1733-1799
Laurensen
(5); ; -1689
Lier
(5); Antwerpen; 1530-1583
Los
(5); Nijkerk; 1623-1716
Maessen
; Nijkerk; 1664-1701
Meent
(3); ; 1690-1690
Meester
; Bunschoten; 1647-1808
Meijnderts
(4); Eemnes; 1732-1732
Meijster
; ; -1647
Melissen
(5); Nijkerk; 1593-1593
Meyns
(2); ; 1570-1570
Mooij
(3); Bunschoten; 1671-1808
Muijs
; Eemnes Buitendijk; 1748-1839
N
(38); ; -1757
NN
(5); ; -1653
Nagel
(2); Eemdijk, Bunschoten; 1550-1812
Nulde
(2); Putten, Kleinhell; 1556-1681
Oldenaller
(5); Eemdijk; -1675
Oudenaller
(10); Bunschoten; 1615-1650
Oudhuijzen
; Hoevelaken; 1787-1844
Oudsten
; Bunschoten; 1665-1700
Paes
(5); Amsterdam; -1646
Perk
; Hilversum; 1490-1707
Peters
; Ede, Willickhuizen; 1682-1682
Petersz
(5); ; 1620-1680
Pieters
(8); Bergen; 1582-1652
Pietersz
; ; 1671-1707
Pin
(2); de Vuursche; 1705-1705
Plijn
(4); Bunschoten; 1645-1684
Pluijm
(4); Bunschoten; 1668-1828
Pol
(2); ; 1748-1748
Poort
(2); Bunschoten; 1641-1867
Reijers
(6); ; 1590-1590
Rengers
; ; -1656
Rijcks
(4); Bunschoten; 1660-1741
Roos
(2); Nijkerk; 1699-1748
Rose
(2); ; 1589-1589
Ruijter
(5); RA Test; 1663-1787
Rustenburg
; ; 1759-1759
Rutten
; ; 1643-1643
Rycks
(2); Bunschoten; 1600-1600
Schaap
(3); Bunschoten; 1663-1676
Scherius
(2); Bunschoten; 1682-1701
Scholten
(4); ; -1498
Schytert
(4); Bunschoten; 1664-1693
Segersz
(4); ; -1645
Sijmens
(5); ; -1644
Slobbert
(4); Spakenburg; 1682-1682
Smit
(3); Putten; 1764-1857
Snapper
(2); Nijkerk; 1480-1844
Speulde
(2); ; 1515-1575
Stark
; Sloten; 1833-1833
Steenler
(2); Garderen; 1532-1632
Stekeur
; Marken; 1742-1919
Stevensz
(4); ; -1643
Teunis
(2); Eemnes Buitendijk; 1695-1695
Theunis
(4); ; -1665
Thijmens
(4); Eemdijk; 1696-1696
Thonis
; Nijkerk; 1670-1670
Timmermans
(5); ; -1550
Timmers
; ; 1768-1768
Twiller
(2); Nijkerk; 1310-1632
Vaneveld
(2); ; 1489-1537
Vastenhouw
; Harderwijk; 1688-1941
Vedder
(8); Van de Puterdijk; 1663-1755
Veen
(2); Harderwijk; 1768-1821
Vermeer
(3); Elspeet; 1530-1676
Voet
(2); Heijdelberg; 1506-1607
Voeth
(2); Harderwijk; 1605-1642
Volkertsz
; ; 1669-1707
Vreeneng
(2); Nijkerk; 1660-1660
Vuurst
; Vuursche; 1706-1832
Weeg
(2); Bunschoten; 1735-1793
Wenckum
(8); BArneveld; 1498-1556
Wijnecken
(5); Nijkerk, Neckevelt; 1643-1680
Wildeman
(3); Nekkeveld; 1732-1864
Willems
(17); ; -1655
Wittop
(2); Bunschoten; 1729-1853
Wouters
(2); Bunschoten; 1697-1697
Wulven
; ; 1670-1698
Zandvliet
(5); Hamburg; 1600-1655
Zijl
; Graft; 1650-1730
[Page displayed by
GeneWeb 5.00-exp
] Copyright © 1998-2006 INRIA -
DOC
-