tempf anclist.txt
Teuntje Nagel
- Lijst van bijnamen -
^^
??
(3); Nijkerk; -1603
Aerts
(3); Eemdijk; 1663-1798
Beek
; Bunschoten; 1620-1845
Beekhuijzen
; Beekbergen; 1708-1708
Boon
; Bunschoten; 1660-1679
Brull
(2); Rijssel; 1570-1605
Claes
(4); ; 1655-1655
Cornelis
; Eemdijk; 1692-1692
Croese
; Bunschoten; 1734-1781
Dasseler
; Nijkerk; 1603-1634
Doecks
; Amsterdam; 1653-1705
Douwes
; ; -1700
Duijnen
; Nijkerk; 1718-1718
Duinen
; Nijkerk; 1722-1833
Elberts
(2); ; -1671
Evers
; ; -1733
Everts
(2); Nijkerk ?; 1690-1690
Evertsen
; ; -1767
Felbier
(2); Amsterdam; 1550-1728
Fook
; Bunschoten; 1624-1686
Franssen
(2); Hoogland; 1679-1705
Geerlofs
; Bunschoten; 1648-1648
Gerrits
; ; -1708
Gijsberts
; Eemdijk; 1662-1662
Gosens
(2); ; 1580-1580
Haar
; Bunschoten; 1698-1698
Halteren
(2); Bunschoten; 1580-1730
Harmens
(2); ; -1660
Heek
(2); Bunschoten; 1620-1718
Helmers
; Edam; -1705
Hendriks
(3); Appel onder Nijkerk; 1731-1773
Hermans
(2); Aken; 1570-1570
Hermens
; Voorthuizen; 1718-1718
Heuveling
; Bunschoten; 1613-1710
Hooij
; Achterhoek onder Nijkerk; 1692-1738
Hoolwerf
; Nijkerk; 1677-1784
Huijgen
(2); Eemdijk; 1550-1748
Isenhagius
(2); Bunschoten; 1648-1646
Jacobs
(2); ; 1590-1590
Jans
(6); ; -1681
Kamer
; Hoogland; 1725-1822
Killen
(2); Eemdijk; 1659-1659
Kolk
; ; 1733-1808
Kroon
; Voorthuizen; 1708-1888
Lammerts
; ; -1767
Lier
(2); Antwerpen; 1530-1583
Malenstein
; Kootwijk; 1660-1855
Malestein
; Baarn; 1823-1931
Meyns
(4); ; 1570-1570
N
(5); ; -1605
Nagel
(5); Eemdijk, Bunschoten; 1550-1854
Oldenaller
; Eemdijk; -1675
Oudenaller
(4); Bunschoten; 1615-1650
Ouwen
; Bunschoten; 1734-1764
Paes
(2); Amsterdam; -1646
Pas
; ; -1796
Petersz
(2); ; 1620-1680
Pieters
(2); Bergen; 1582-1652
Pietersz
; ; 1671-1707
Pol
; Nijkerk; 1796-1863
Proelen
; ; 1640-1701
Raaij
; ; 1470-1470
Rensselaer
; Voorst; 1705-1750
Ridder
; Bunschoten; 1714-1766
Rijcks
; Bunschoten; 1660-1741
Ruijter
(2); RA Test; 1663-1699
Rutgerink
; ; -1705
Rutten
(2); ; 1643-1643
Rycks
(3); Bunschoten; 1600-1600
Saab
; Nijkerk; 1400-1655
Schaap
(2); Bunschoten; 1663-1709
Schouten
; Eemdijk; 1734-1734
Segers
; ; -1722
Simons
; ; 1700-1700
Staal
; Barneveld; 1708-1858
Teunis
; Eemnes Buitendijk; 1695-1695
Tiemense
; Bunschoten, Eemdijk; 1762-1762
Timmermans
(2); ; -1550
Varenkamp
; Lunteren; 1430-1848
Volkers
; ; 1694-1694
Wacker
; ; 1640-1640
Warners
; ; 1546-1579
Willems
(3); ; -1647
Winden
; Nijkerk; 1767-1767
Wouters
; ; 1662-1662
Zandvliet
(2); Hamburg; 1600-1655
[Page displayed by
GeneWeb 5.00-exp
] Copyright © 1998-2006 INRIA -
DOC
-