tempf anclist.txt
Henk Peter Korlaar
- Lijst van bijnamen -
^^
??
(5); ; -1671
Aarts
(2); Voorthuizen; 1696-1749
Aerts
(6); Nijkerk; 1636-1636
Aertse
(2); ; -1656
Aller
(2); Nijkerk; 1623-1740
Baas
(4); Bunschoten; 1735-1803
Beck
; Bunschoten; -1675
Beek
(3); Bunschoten; 1620-1644
Beekelaer
; Appel onder Voorthuizen; -1710
Bennink
; ; -1709
Berghe
; ; -1697
Beuckelaar
(2); Bunschoten; -1675
Bonneveld
; Ermelo; 1759-1826
Boon
; Bunschoten; 1660-1685
Bootsman
(2); Bunschoten; 1671-1738
Bos
; Huizen; 1762-1909
Bosch
; ; 1813-1885
Brienen
; ; -1555
Brinck
(2); ; -1556
Brull
(3); Rijssel; 1570-1605
Byler
; ; -1529
Capteijn
; ; 1677-1677
Carels
(2); Neckeveld; 1656-1701
Claes
; ; 1632-1632
Collert
; ; 1617-1642
Cornelis
; ; -1640
Cuijper
; ; 1708-1758
Damstra
; ; 1812-1877
Decemers
; Nunspeet; 1647-1647
Diermen
; Putten; 1310-1928
Dirks
(3); Bunschoten; 1642-1662
Duif
; ELburg; 1753-1814
Duijn
; ; -1745
Duijtshof
; Dinxperlo; 1676-1676
Eck
; Nijkerk; 1670-1670
Eenhuis
; ; -1780
Ehem
; Heijdelberg; 1558-1558
Elberts
(5); ; -1670
Elbertsen
; Barneveld; 1697-1697
Ellerts
(5); Spakenburg; 1683-1683
Everts
; Nijkerk ?; 1690-1690
Felbier
(3); Amsterdam; 1550-1728
Fook
; Bunschoten; 1624-1677
Franssen
(4); Hoogland; 1679-1705
Fucken
; Breddenbroek; 1620-1620
Geerlofs
; Bunschoten; 1648-1648
Gemen
; Bunschoten; 1688-1790
Gerrits
(5); ; 1680-1680
Gijsberts
; ; 1640-1640
Ginkel
; ; -1799
Gooijer
; ; -1762
Gosens
(4); ; 1580-1580
Graaf
; Spakenburg; 1678-1902
Groep
; Scherpenzeel, de Groep onder Renswoude; 1710-1869
Groningen
; ; 1585-1585
Haar
; Breedenbroek (Gendringen); 1620-1801
Haas
; ; -1825
Halteren
; Bunschoten; 1580-1707
Hanegraaf
(2); ; -
Hansen
(2); Bunschoten; 1665-1665
Harmens
; Bunschoten; 1692-1692
Harms
; Edam; 1673-1673
Hartog
; Bunschoten; 1714-1901
Heek
(4); Bunschoten; 1620-1737
Heijnen
(5); Edam; 1670-1752
Heikens
; Bunschoten; 1825-1891
Heinen
(4); ; -1670
Hendricks
(10); ; -1710
Hendriks
; Amersfoort; 1735-1735
Hendriksen
; ; 1690-1690
Hendrikx
(3); ; -1634
Hengeveld
; Aalten; 1718-1718
Hennekeler
(3); ; -1461
Hermans
(3); Aken; 1570-1570
Heuckelum
; ; -1537
Hoolwerf
; Nijkerk; 1677-1725
Hopman
(4); Bunchoten; 1610-1853
Horst
(2); ; -1718
Huijgen
(4); Eemdijk; 1550-1734
Hullen
; ; -1397
Indijck
; Hemegsels, Netherlands; -1523
Isenhagius
(3); Bunschoten; 1648-1646
Jacobs
(11); Bunschoten; 1671-1671
Jans
(14); ; -1669
Jong
; Putten; 1690-1927
Jonker
; Bunschoten; 1675-1675
Kayenbeeck
; Harderwijk; 1549-1549
Killen
(4); Eemdijk; 1659-1659
Klein Ruessink
; Dinxperlo; 1697-1697
Knaap
(2); Bunschoten; 1590-1673
Koelewijn
(4); Bunschoten; 1646-1851
Korlaar
; ; -
Lamberts
(3); Bunschoten; 1672-1701
Lankeren
; Voorthuizen; 1733-1799
Laurensen
(2); ; -1674
Lier
(3); Antwerpen; 1530-1583
Los
(2); Nijkerk; 1623-1716
Lubbers
; Voorthuizen; 1745-1807
Lubbertsen
; ; -1696
Luxhool
(3); Putten; 1461-1461
Maassen
; ; -1709
Meent
; ; 1690-1690
Meester
(4); ; -1654
Meijster
(4); ; -1647
Melissen
; Nijkerk; 1593-1593
Meyns
; ; 1570-1570
Meyntgen
; ; -1617
Mol
; Huizen; 1745-1745
Mooij
(3); Bunschoten; 1671-1716
N
(27); ; -1340
NN
(3); ; -1653
Nagel
; Eemdijk, Bunschoten; 1550-1665
Norden
; Maelsted en Rensselaer; 1485-1526
Nulde
; Putten, Kleinhell; 1556-1681
Oldenaller
(4); Eemdijk; -1675
Oudenaller
(8); Eemdijk; 1660-1790
Paes
(3); Amsterdam; -1646
Perk
(2); Hilversum; 1490-1707
Petersz
(4); ; 1620-1680
Pieters
(3); Bergen; 1582-1652
Plijn
(3); Bunschoten; 1645-1684
Pluijm
; Bunschoten; 1668-1684
Reijers
(2); ; 1590-1590
Reinders
; ; -1779
Rengers
(3); ; 1570-1570
Rensselaer
; Harderwijk; 1440-1580
Rijckerts
; Putten; 1700-1726
Rijcks
; Bunschoten; 1660-1741
Rootselaar
; ; -1804
Rose
(2); ; 1589-1589
Ruijter
(3); RA Test; 1663-1787
Rutten
; ; 1643-1643
Rycks
; Bunschoten; 1600-1600
Schaap
(5); Bunschoten; 1663-1676
Scherius
(2); Bunschoten; 1682-1701
Scholten
(2); ; -1498
Schytert
; Bunschoten; 1664-1693
Segersz
(3); ; -1645
Sijmens
(5); ; -1644
Slobbert
(2); Spakenburg; 1682-1682
Smit
; ; 1764-1781
Snapper
(2); Nijkerk; 1480-1835
Speulde
; ; 1515-1575
Steenler
(2); Garderen; 1532-1632
Stevensz
(3); ; -1643
Teuling
(3); Bunschoten; 1634-1762
Teunis
(4); Bunschotenn; 1697-1697
Thijmens
(3); Eemdijk; 1696-1696
Thonis
; Eemnes; 1668-1668
Timmermans
(3); ; -1550
Tollynckx
(3); ; -1634
Twiller
; Nijkerk; 1310-1632
Vaneveld
; ; 1489-1537
Vedder
(2); Van de Puterdijk; 1663-1755
Veen
; Smilde ge. Diever; 1779-1846
Vermeer
; Elspeet; 1530-1676
Vockers
; ; -1676
Voet
; Heijdelberg; 1506-1607
Voeth
; Harderwijk; 1605-1642
Volkertsz
; ; 1669-1707
Vreeneng
; Nijkerk; 1660-1660
Vuurst
(2); Vuursche; 1706-1832
Wageningen
; Bunschoten; 1772-1848
Wenckum
(4); BArneveld; 1498-1556
Wiedemeijer
; Amersfoort; 1804-1804
Wijnecken
; Nijkerk, Neckevelt; 1643-1680
Wildeman
; Nekkeveld; 1732-1857
Willems
(5); Nijkerk; 1772-1772
Wittop
(2); Bunschoten; 1738-1814
Woudenberg
; Woudenberg; 1799-1901
Wouters
(2); Bunschoten; 1697-1697
Woutersz
; ; 1739-1739
Wulven
(2); ; 1670-1698
Zandvliet
(3); Hamburg; 1600-1655
Zijl
; Graft; 1650-1798
[Page displayed by
GeneWeb 5.00-exp
] Copyright © 1998-2006 INRIA -
DOC
-