tempf anclist.txt
Jannetje van de Groep
- Lijst van bijnamen -
- ?? (3); ; -1500
- Aarts (3); Voorthuizen; 1696-1749
- Aerts (3); Nijkerk; 1591-1591
- Aller (4); Nijkerk; 1623-1740
- Bakker; ; 1696-1763
- Bakkeweert; Leuvenheim, Brummen; 1764-1837
- Beekelaer; Appel onder Voorthuizen; -1710
- Beekhuis; Putten; 1751-1898
- Bekbergen; ; 1736-1736
- Bennink (2); ; -1709
- Berends; ; -1770
- Bonneveld (2); Ermelo; 1759-1833
- Bosboom; Amersfoort; 1724-1801
- Brienen (2); ; -1555
- Brinck (4); ; -1556
- Brull (2); Rijssel; 1570-1605
- Brummen; ; -1715
- Byler (2); ; -1529
- Capteijn (2); ; 1677-1677
- Claes (3); ; 1632-1632
- Cockere; Kleef, Gulick; 1571-1571
- Collert (2); ; 1617-1642
- Croes; Bunschoten; 1689-1758
- Dalen; Borken DUitsalnd; 1692-1724
- Dasseler; Nijkerk; 1603-1634
- Dibbelts; Nijkerk; 1685-1685
- Dirks (3); ; 1678-1724
- Duif; ELburg; 1753-1814
- Eck; Jummelo; 1682-1808
- Ehem (2); Heijdelberg; 1558-1558
- Elberts (2); ; -1671
- Elbertsen; Barneveld; 1697-1697
- Ellerts (8); ; 1508-1508
- Evers; ; -1762
- Everts (3); ; -1824
- Felbier (2); Amsterdam; 1550-1728
- Fook (3); Bunschoten; 1624-1677
- Franssen; Hoogland; 1679-1705
- Frederiks; Nijkerk; 1698-1706
- Geerlofs (3); Bunschoten; 1648-1648
- Gerrits (2); ; -1696
- Geurts; ; -1764
- Gijsberts (2); ; 1640-1640
- Gosens; ; 1580-1580
- Graaf; Spakenburg; 1678-1880
- Groep; Scherpenzeel, de Groep onder Renswoude; 1710-1913
- Groningen (2); ; 1585-1585
- Halteren; Bunschoten; 1580-1809
- Hamel; Caen; 1615-1615
- Hanegraaf (2); ; -1523
- Hansen (2); Bunschoten; 1665-1665
- Harmens (2); Bunschoten; 1692-1692
- Hartog; Bunschoten; 1714-1874
- Heek; Bunschoten; 1620-1808
- Heijnen (2); Spakenburg; 1640-1773
- Heinen (2); ; -1640
- Helbergen; ; -1764
- Hendricks (8); ; -1647
- Hendriksen; ; 1690-1690
- Hennekeler (2); ; -1517
- Hermans (2); Aken; 1570-1570
- Heuckelum (2); ; -1537
- Hoog; ; -1724
- Hopman (4); Bunschoten; 1610-1808
- Huijgen (4); Eemdijk; 1550-1799
- Hullen (2); ; -1397
- Indijck (2); Hemegsels, Netherlands; -1523
- Isenhagius (2); Bunschoten; 1648-1646
- Jacobs (8); Barneveld, Beekelaer; 1710-1785
- Jans (14); ; -1744
- Jong (2); Putten; 1690-1886
- Kamer; Hoogland; 1725-1839
- Kayenbeeck (2); Harderwijk; 1549-1549
- Kelderman; St Remigius te Borken, Duitisland; 1718-1927
- Kellermann; St Remigius te Borken, Duitsland; 1682-1682
- Kiers; ; -1550
- Killen (4); ; -1591
- Kinderen; London; 1530-1801
- Knaap (2); Bunschoten; 1590-1673
- Koelewijn (4); Bunschoten; 1646-1936
- Kok; ; -1690
- Koops; Putten; 1757-1941
- Lafleur; ; -1705
- Lamberts (3); Bunschoten; 1672-1701
- Laurensen; ; -1689
- Leusveld; Brummen; 1770-1866
- Lier (2); Antwerpen; 1530-1583
- Londen; Londen; -1656
- Los (3); Nijkerk; 1623-1814
- Lubbers (2); Voorthuizen; 1745-1807
- Lubbertsen (2); ; -1696
- Luxhool (2); Luxhool bij Nijkerk; 1517-1523
- Maassen (2); ; -1709
- Meent; ; 1690-1690
- Meijnderts; Eemnes; 1732-1732
- Merriday; Amsterdam, Engelse Kerk; 1615-1688
- Meyns (3); ; 1570-1570
- Meyntgen (2); ; -1617
- Mulder; Amersfoort; 1780-1855
- N (24); ; -1702
- NN (5); ; -1506
- Nagel (4); Eemdijk, Bunschoten; 1550-1665
- Norden (2); Maelsted en Rensselaer; 1485-1526
- Nulde (2); Putten, Kleinhell; 1556-1681
- Oldenaller (4); Nijkerk; 1585-1647
- Oudenaller (6); Eemdijk; 1660-1790
- Ouwen; Bunschoten; 1734-1772
- Paes (2); Amsterdam; -1646
- Petersz; ; 1620-1680
- Pieters (2); Bergen; 1582-1652
- Pin; de Vuursche; 1705-1705
- Plijn (2); Bunschoten; 1645-1684
- Pluijm; Bunschoten; 1668-1828
- Rensselaer (2); Harderwijk; 1440-1580
- Rijckerts (2); Putten; 1700-1726
- Rijn; Ankeveen; 1690-1743
- Rose (4); ; 1589-1589
- Ruijter (2); RA Test; 1663-1787
- Rutten (3); ; 1643-1643
- Rycks (3); Bunschoten; 1600-1600
- Saab; Nijkerk; 1400-1655
- Schaap (3); ; 1669-1669
- Scholten (4); ; -1498
- Schouten; Eemdijk; 1734-1734
- Schytert; Bunschoten; 1664-1693
- Segers; ; -1722
- Segersz (2); ; -1645
- Slobbert (2); Spakenburg; 1682-1682
- Snapper (4); Nijkerk; 1480-1835
- Speulde (2); ; 1515-1575
- Starink; Steenderen; 1762-1802
- Steenler (4); Garderen; 1532-1632
- Stevensz (2); ; -1643
- Theunis; ; -1665
- Thijmens (2); Eemdijk; 1696-1696
- Timmermans (2); ; -1550
- Twiller (2); Nijkerk; 1310-1632
- Ughelen; Harderwijk; 1824-1886
- Vaneveld (2); ; 1489-1537
- Voet (2); Heijdelberg; 1506-1607
- Voeth (2); Harderwijk; 1605-1642
- Vreeneng (2); Nijkerk; 1660-1660
- Warners; ; 1546-1579
- Wenckum (8); BArneveld; 1498-1556
- Wijnecken (2); Nijkerk, Neckevelt; 1643-1680
- Willems (6); Nijkerk; 1736-1736
- Wit; Bunschoten; 1646-1704
- Zandvliet (2); Hamburg; 1600-1655