tempf anclist.txt
Tijmen Koelewijn
- Lijst van bijnamen -
^^
??
(6); Nijkerk; -1603
Aerts
(3); Nijkerk; 1591-1591
Aller
(2); Nijkerk; 1623-1740
Bakker
(2); ; 1696-1763
Bast
; Elspeet; 1694-1821
Beek
(3); Bunschoten; 1620-1655
Bekbergen
; ; 1736-1736
Berendsen
; ; -1726
Bonneveld
; Ermelo; 1759-1826
Bootsman
; Bunschoten; 1671-1837
Borten
; Bunschoten aan de Eemdijk; 1640-1688
Bos
; Bunschoten; 1738-1889
Bosboom
; Amersfoort; 1724-1801
Brienen
; ; -1555
Brinck
(2); ; -1556
Brull
(4); Rijssel; 1570-1605
Byler
; ; -1529
Capteijn
; ; 1677-1677
Claes
(5); ; 1632-1632
Cockere
; Kleef, Gulick; 1571-1571
Collert
; ; 1617-1642
Couwenhoven
; Nijkerk; 1745-1807
Croes
; Bunschoten; 1689-1758
Croese
; Bunschoten; 1734-1781
Dasseler
(2); Nijkerk; 1603-1634
Davelaar
(2); ; -1665
Decemers
; Nunspeet; 1647-1647
Dibbelts
; Nijkerk; 1685-1685
Dirks
(4); Bunschoten; 1642-1662
Donkersteeg
; WOudenberg; 1751-1860
Duif
; ELburg; 1753-1814
Duijst
; Bunschoten; 1655-1913
Dusseldorp
; ; 1691-1770
Edema
; Nieuw-Loosdrecht; 1753-1773
Eenhuis
(2); ; -1780
Ehem
; Heijdelberg; 1558-1558
Elberts
(6); ; -1671
Ellerts
(5); ; 1508-1508
Everts
(8); Nijkerk ?; 1690-1690
Evertsen
; ; -1767
Felbier
(4); Amsterdam; 1550-1728
Fook
(5); Bunschoten; 1624-1686
Franssen
(2); Hoogland; 1679-1705
Geerlofs
(5); Bunschoten; 1648-1648
Geest
; Barneveld; 1595-1845
Gerrits
(5); Nijkerk; 1772-1772
Geurtse
; ; -1726
Gijsberts
(6); ; 1640-1640
Ginkel
; Scherpenzeel; 1533-1807
Gosens
; ; 1580-1580
Graaf
; Spakenburg; 1678-1832
Groep
; Amersfoort; 1778-1778
Groningen
; ; 1585-1585
Grötink
; Aalten; 1725-1725
Halteren
(5); Bunschoten; 1580-1809
Hamel
; Caen; 1615-1615
Hanegraaf
; ; -1523
Hansen
(3); Bunschoten; 1665-1665
Harmens
(5); Bunschoten; 1692-1692
Hartog
; Bunschoten; 1714-1874
Heek
; Bunschoten; 1620-1718
Heijnen
(5); Spakenburg; 1640-1773
Heinen
(5); ; -1640
Hendricks
(7); ; -1640
Hendriks
(2); Nijkerk; 1764-1828
Hendrikse
; Zutphen; 1766-1842
Hennekeler
; ; -1517
Hermans
(4); Aken; 1570-1570
Heuckelum
; ; -1537
Hoek
; Soest; 1761-1880
Hoog
; ; -1724
Hoolwerf
(2); Nijkerk; 1677-1720
Hopman
(3); Bunchoten; 1610-1819
Huijgen
(5); Ermelo; 1759-1759
Hullen
; ; -1397
Indijck
; Hemegsels, Netherlands; -1523
Isenhagius
(4); Bunschoten; 1648-1646
Jacobs
(13); ; -1673
Jacobsen
; ; -1644
Jans
(16); Putten; 1732-1732
Kamer
; Hoogland; 1725-1822
Kayenbeeck
; Harderwijk; 1549-1549
Kiers
; ; -1550
Killen
(5); ; -1591
Kinderen
; London; 1530-1801
Klaas
; Bunschoten; 1695-1695
Knaap
(4); Bunschoten; 1590-1673
Koelemaat
; Putten; 1726-1780
Koelewijn
(6); Bunschoten; 1646-1938
Kok
; ; -1690
Kuijer
; Hoogland; -1761
Lagerweij
; Woudenberg; 1668-1747
Lamberts
(2); Bunschoten; 1672-1701
Lammerts
; ; -1767
Laurensen
; ; -1689
Letter
; Loosdrecht; 1721-1880
Lier
(4); Antwerpen; 1530-1583
Londen
; Londen; -1656
Los
(3); Nijkerk; 1623-1716
Luxhool
; Luxhool bij Nijkerk; 1517-1523
Malenstein
; Kootwijk; 1660-1865
Malestein
; Bunschoten; 1815-1897
Meijnderts
; Eemnes; 1732-1732
Melissen
; Nijkerk; 1593-1593
Merriday
; Amsterdam, Engelse Kerk; 1615-1688
Metz
; ; -1721
Meyns
(5); ; 1570-1570
Meyntgen
; ; -1617
Moen
; Nieuw-Loosdrecht; 1756-1790
Molenaar
; ; 1702-1702
Mooij
; Bunschoten; 1671-1716
Muller
; Elspeet; 1674-1674
N
(18); ; -1605
NN
(4); ; -1653
Nagel
(6); Eemdijk, Bunschoten; 1550-1885
Niesen
; Bunschoten aan de Eemdijk; 1600-1633
Nieuwboer
; Aalten; 1681-1950
Niezen
(3); Bunschoten; 1735-1910
Nisen
; Bunschoten; 1695-1749
Norden
; Maelsted en Rensselaer; 1485-1526
Nulde
; Putten, Kleinhell; 1556-1681
Oldenaller
(3); Eemdijk; -1675
Oudenaller
(7); Eemdijk; 1660-1790
Ouwen
; Bunschoten; 1734-1764
Paes
(4); Amsterdam; -1646
Peters
; Ede, Willickhuizen; 1682-1682
Petersz
; ; 1620-1680
Pieters
(5); Bergen; 1582-1652
Pietersz
; ; 1671-1707
Plijn
(2); Bunschoten; 1645-1684
Pluijm
; Bunschoten; 1668-1828
Pruijs
; Ba; 1675-1913
Reijers
(2); ; 1590-1590
Rensselaer
; Harderwijk; 1440-1580
Rijn
; Ankeveen; 1690-1743
Rose
(2); ; 1589-1589
Ruijter
(4); RA Test; 1663-1750
Rutten
(5); ; 1643-1643
Rycks
(5); Bunschoten; 1600-1600
Saab
(2); Nijkerk; 1400-1655
Salingen
; Ermelo; 1675-1697
Schaap
(3); ; 1669-1669
Scholten
(2); ; -1498
Schouten
; Eemdijk; 1734-1734
Schytert
; Bunschoten; 1664-1693
Segers
; ; -1722
Segersz
(2); ; -1645
Sijmens
(2); ; -1664
Slobbert
(3); Spakenburg; 1682-1682
Smit
(2); Putten; 1764-1857
Snapper
(2); Nijkerk; 1480-1847
Speulde
; ; 1515-1575
Steenler
(2); Garderen; 1532-1632
Stevensz
(2); ; -1643
Swijtink
; Aalten; 1684-1684
Teunis
; Eemnes Buitendijk; 1695-1695
Theunis
; ; -1665
Thijmens
(2); Eemdijk; 1696-1696
Thonis
; ; 1652-1652
Timmermans
(4); ; -1550
Twiller
; Nijkerk; 1310-1632
Vaneveld
; ; 1489-1537
Vedder
(2); Van de Puterdijk; 1663-1772
Veldhuizen
; Eembrugge; 1767-1842
Vermeer
; Elspeet; 1530-1676
Vlashof
; ; -1767
Voet
; Heijdelberg; 1506-1607
Voeth
; Harderwijk; 1605-1642
Volkers
(2); ; 1694-1694
Vreeneng
; Nijkerk; 1660-1660
Warners
(2); ; 1546-1579
Wenckum
(4); BArneveld; 1498-1556
Wieringen
; ; 1691-1691
Wijnecken
(4); Nijkerk, Neckevelt; 1643-1680
Wildeman
; Nekkeveld; 1732-1831
Willems
(11); Nijkerk; 1736-1736
Winden
; Nijkerk; 1767-1767
Wit
(2); Bunschoten; 1646-1704
Wittenbergh
; ; 1635-1695
Wouters
; ; 1662-1662
Wulven
; ; 1670-1698
Zandvliet
(4); Hamburg; 1600-1655
Zoest
; Bunschoten; 1716-1862
[Page displayed by
GeneWeb 5.00-exp
] Copyright © 1998-2006 INRIA -
DOC
-